ORGANIZATION

President


Manja Indah Sari

Supervisor


Hanyen Tenggono & Carlos William

Steering Committee


Director of Competition : Manja Indah Sari

Director of Operational : Ettore Marbun

Director of Expo : Tengku A. Sabila

Director of Relations : Brenda Beatrix

Secretaries and Treasures


Secretary I : Cheery Supriady

Secretary II : Pamela Pranoto

Treasurer I : Riska Putria

Treasurer II : Nazila Lubis

Competition Committee


Moot Division


Head of Moot Court : Christianne Kezia Lydia

Joshua Gilbert Langoy

Sharon Yang Cahyadi

Claudia

Novia Valentina

Julio Adlie

Legal Opinion Division


Head of Legal Opinion : Patricia Novia Gunawan

Giovanni Christy

Jessica Penny

Jordan Royanto

Sheryl Sutejo

Nyoman Kaulika Felicia

Contract Drafting and Negotiation Division


Head of Contract Drafting and Negotiation : Cecillia Indrawan

Monica Tjahjono

David Septian

Sarah Amelia

Pricillia Putri

Vivian Enggrasia

Expo Committee


Exhibition Division


Head of Exhibition : Thyani Putri Perdana

Aprilia Listiyani

Louise Thalia

Nabila Zalica Rinaldy

Samuel Kevin

Viva Merdeka

Rimba Suryodipuro

Sponsorship Division


Head of Sponsorship : Jenniefer Angel

Daniel Fega Juliansha

Morita Christallago

Natasya Ferena

Sakina

Putra Rahmadani

Internal Funding Division


Head of Internal Funding : Dennis Christian

Laras S.H.K.N

Laurencia Marcella Leoni

Prisilla Deswyta

Kevin Tatuil

Regina Dermawan

Media Partner Division


Head of Media Partners : Davita Irene

Agnes Amelia Guntara

Kevin Nathaniel S. Tambunan

Graciella

Pascal Suprayogi

Jonathan Raditya

Operational Committee


Logistics Division


Head of Logistics : Yosua HP

Farrel Jeremia

Henri Harrison Kamarjun

Hensel Natanael Iman

Michael Sugih

Qhaiszar Ivan Queensland

Ricky

Sarah Tarnita

Mahar Dhaffa

Saskia Asmaraningrum

Accommodation Division


Head of Accomodation : Hillary Brigitta

Jessica Sutandi

Elisabeth Rismauli

Erdin Tanujaya

Georgi Joshua

Felix Abraham

Fadry

Gregorius Merung

Vincent

Marie France

Amanda

Monica Celin

X Cerelia KL

Security Division


Head of Security : Rastratama Rayhan

Edward Renaldo

Eugenius Ivanlo

Marcellino Sutjono

Marchell Pakel

Orlando Kurniawan

Rivian

Fadjri

Rafael Siregar

Liaison Officer and Supporting Crew


Head of LO & Supporting Crew : Elvita

Adinda Zahirah

Amadea Muljanto

Anisha Puti Yandri

Arya Andika

Chelsea Timotius

Clarine Neonardi

Delvina Paramitaputri

Dinda Dhaneswara

Elizabeth Vanessa

Elke Wang

Esterina Pasca

Farah Fauza

Ferio Fadjaray

Ivena Herma

Jacelyn Liwandi

Kyrena Ambarsia

Lawrence Bince

Madonna

Maria Faustina

Mia Melisa

Nova Synthia

Pietro Grassio

Pradnya Aliyandra

Pricilla Patricia

Sarah Raisa Putri

Savira Ramadhanty

Serlly Waileruny

Sherly Florensia

Sherly Sindra

Sevania Abigael Naibabo

Stella Butarbutar

Valeria Sonia Tjajadi

Vergio Christian

Villen Christine

Virgian Deswinta

William Leonardo Kesuma

Yunita Sutomo

Yan Frederick Kairupan

Relations Committee


Opening Closing Division


Head of Opening Closing : Don Vito Hasian

Benedik Kurnia

Carolina Thamrin

Lavenia Rajadi

Mercy Adela Nugroho

Joshua Jordan

Natasha Setiadinata

Public Relations Division


Head of Public Relations : Viky Devina Sohgar

Angela Novia

Leona Alexanditrya

Steven Jory Cuaca

Natasha Valentina

Anastasia Lucia Margaret

Eztha Oke Sonia

Pascal Djordy

Randy Derian Khuana

Adela Agustina

Kristi Puspita

Alya Mahira

Michelle Tumegah

Paulina Priscilla

Adeline Widjaja

Media Division


Head of Media : Abram Pambudi

Ivan Aulia

Iga Analusya

Winnie Nathalia

Ronna Leviona

Abram Pambudi

Lenny

Shaniya Astarini

Anthonius Suryanto